Clasificación

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA PRIMERA IBERDROLA 2019/2020

CASAFUERATOTAL
PosEquipoPGEPFCGEPFCGEPDGPTS
1FC Barcelona21110055582031119208059
2At. Madrid Femenino21920255631181215512650
3Levante UD21612188822221314341945
4Deportivo AbancaDeportivo Abanca21621231152523271146837
5Athletic Club2153212852418151056735
6Real Sociedad216222083441318966733
7EDF Logroño216232219235922858-1029
8Rayo-VallecanoRayo Vallecano216331819144614777-928
9UDG Tenerife215431513126922669-1124
10CD TacónCD Tacón21425182023515286510-1523
11Sevilla FC2153320141185196411-822
12Madrid CFF2132514212278245412-2319
13Sporting Huelva214168131275235313-2318
14Valencia CF Femenino21262111212810163810-717
15R. Betis Féminas21352141303811203810-817
16RCD Espanyol210285220388240516-335